U-Z

U

Michael R. Underwood
Geekomancy (Ree Reyes, 1) (VO)
Celebromany (Ree Reyes, 2) (VO)
Attack of the Geek (Ree Reyes, 2.5) (VO)

 

V

Catherynne M. Valente
 
Jessica Verday
Of Monsters and Madness (Of Monsters and Masness, 1) (VO)
Christelle Verhoest

L’Heure des fées (La trilogie des fées, 1)

Ruth Vincent
Elixir (A Changeling P.I., 1) (VO)

Lynn Viehl
Nightshine (Kyndred, 4) (VO)
Nightbred (Lords of the Darkyn, 2) (VO)
Her Ladyship’s Curse (Disenchanted & Co., 1, Part #1) (VO)

His Lordship Possessed (Disenchanted & Co., 1, Part #2) (VO)
The Clockwork Worlf (Disenchanted & Co, 2) (VO)

Nicolas Villneuve
Ville Condamnée

 

W

Robin P. Waldrop
Ties To The Blood Moon (VO)
Shiloh Walker
The Reunited (The FBI Psychics, 3) (VO)
Auralee Wallace
Sidekick (VO)
Jo  Walton
Ruth Warburton
Witch Finder (Witch Finder, 1) (VO)
J.R. Ward
Convoitise (Anges Déchus, 1)
Addiction (Anges Déchus, 2)
Jalousie (Anges Déchus, 3)
Extase (Anges Déchus, 4)
Consumed (Firefighters, 1) (VO)

Joss Ware
Les Amants de L’apocalypse (Envy Chronicles, 1)
Tempted by the Night (Envy Chronicles, 6.5) (VO)

S.J. Watson
Avant d’aller dormir

Erin Watt
One Small Thing (VO)

L.A. Weatherly
Angel (Angel, 1)
Angel Fire (Angel, 2)

Minda Webber
The Remarkable Miss Frankenstein (VO)

David Weber
Like a Mighty Army (Safehold, 7) (VO)

Greg Weisman
Rain of the Ghosts (Rain Cacique, 1) (VO)

Kirsten Weiss
The Metaphysical Detective (Riga Hayworth, 1) (VO)
The Alchemist Detective (Riga Hayworth, 2) (VO)

Jaye Wells
Dirty Magic (Prospero’s War, 1) (VO)
Cursed Moon (Prospero’s  War, 2) (VO)
Deadly Spells (Prospero’s War, 3) (VO)
Volatile Bonds (Prospero’s War, 4) (VO)
La Tentation des Ombres (Sabina Kane, 4)
Blue-Blooded Vamp (Sabina Kane, 5) (VO)
High Lonesome Sound (VO)

Kasie West
PS : I Like You
Pivot Point (A la croisée des chemins, 1)

Tara West
Divine and Dateless (Eternally Yours, 1) (VO)
Damned and Desirable (Eternally Yours, 2) (VO)

S.M. Wheeler
Sea Change (VO)

Emily White
La Maitresse des Eléments (Les Auris, 1)
La Venue des Fae (Les Auris, 2)

Eileen Wilks
Mortal Ties (The world of the Lupi, 9) (VO)

Sandy Williams
la Diseuse d’Ombres (Sidhe, 1)
Eclats de Chaos (Sidhe, 2)
Double-vue (Sidhe, 3)

Robert Charles Wilson
The Affinities (VO)

A.S. Winchester
Terra : Genesis (VO)

Mark Wooden
By Virtue Fall (Shadowdance Saga, 1) (VO)

Marah Woolf
Les Brumes d’Avallach (MondLichtSaga, 1)

Suzanne Wright
Trey Coleman (La Meute du Phénix, 1)
Dante Garcea (La Meute du Phénix, 2)
Nick Axton (La meute du Phénix, 3)
Tao Lukas (La Meute du Phénix, 6)
Wild Hunger (La Meute du Phénix, 7) (VO)
Derren Hudson (La Meute Mercure, 1)
Tout ce qui brûle (Noirs Démons, 1)
A Feu et à Sang (Noirs Démons, 2)
Des Cendres en Enfer (Noirs Démons, 3)

Sylvia Spruck Wrigley
Domnall and the Borrowed Child (VO)

C.V. Wyk
Blood and Sand (VO)

Joanna Wylde
Possesseur (Reapers Motorcycle club, 1)
Défenseur (Reapers Motorcycle Club, 4)
Adorateur (Reapers Motorcycle Club, 5)

Cindy Van Wylder
Le Sanctuaire des Dieux (Terre de Brume, 1)

Jamie Wyman
Wild Card(VO)

Y

Rick Yancey
La 5e Vague(La Cinquième Vague, 1)

Cathy Yardley
Temping is Hell(VO)

Linda Yellin
La Vie selon Nora